Wednesday, June 9, 2010

5a southern sky baseball allstar team june 2010

1st team   p-ian kendall,sr,ashland/p-lucas stone,sr,ashland/p-justin chavarria,sr,ku/1b-billy hansen,soph,ashland/if-brent hegdahl,jr,ashland/if-nick hall,sr,ashland/if-kody kuhlman,soph,ku/if-ethan schlecht,soph,ashland/inf-jake whisler,sr,ku/of-luke baldrica,sr,ashland/of-bryce crawford,jr,crater/of-christian massey,sr,crater/of-ian kendall,sr,ashland/c-jake scarminach,jr,ashland/ut-andrew tracy,jr,crater/ 2nd team  p-brady thomas,jr,ashland/p-zach zelecki,jr,crater/1b-sebastian reynolds,soph,crater/if-peter bell,jr,ku/if-bryce crawford,jr,crater/if-johnny wilkerson,fr,ep/if-austin fosenburg,jr,ep/if-corey wynant,soph,crater/of-derek cartwright,jr,crater/of-justin chavarria,sr,ku/ut-daniel mathis,jr,mazama/c-damien clair,sr,ku  hon mention  if-deric allen,sr,ep/of-alden goebel,jr,ku/p-kody kuhlman,soph,ku/if-dustin lathrop,jr,crater/of-mike macuk,jr,crater/c/p-wayne mccready,sr,ep/c-paul reinhard,sr,mazama/ut-alex stork,soph/c-cody ullom,sr,crater/ 

6a swc district track & field state meet qualifiers may 2010

boys  100 m dalton cervantes,jr,grants pass/darby wright,soph,sheldon/200 m dalton cervantes,jr,grants pass/jonz olander,sr,grants pass/ 400 m jonz olander,sr,grants pass/tyrell jagelski,sr,sheldon/siotame latu,jr,so eugene/800 m daniel  bellissimo,jr,so eugene/stetson smith,jr,no medford/ 1,500 m drew jordan,sr,no medford/ryan perry,jr,south medford/3,000 m  drew jordan,sr,no medford/matthew melancon,jr,sheldon/ 400 m relay  grants pass(logan dean,soph/jonz olander,sr/john tardieu,sr/dalton cervantes,jr)/sheldon(kyle johnson,sr/darby wright,soph/jj juilfs,jr/john campbell,sr) 1,600 m relay  north medford (darren cossette,soph/drew jordan,sr/david formolo,sr/stetson smith,jr/  shot put  derek nielsen,sr,sheldon/mychal desoto,sr,no medford/discus john tardieu,sr,grants pass/will kunkle,jr,no medford/ javelin selmar hutchins,soph/josh milhollin,sr,south medford/ long jump tyrell jagelski,sr/dalton cervantes,jr,grants pass/ triple jump josh milhollin,sr,south medford/tyrell jagelski,sr,sheldon/high jump  josh milhollin,sr,south medford/jj juilfs,jr,sheldon/ 110 m hurdles  brandon hooper,jr,south medford/jonathan mcune,jr,no medford/300 m hurdles  korey smith,soph,roseburg/jonathan mcune,jr,north medford /pole vault brandon hooper,jr,south medford/david formolo,sr,no medford/   girls   100 m  shay applegate,sr,so eugene/amber black,soph,no medford/ 200 m baylee hearns,sr,no medford/hannah russo,soph,roseburg/400 m kelly audiss,soph,roseburg/carmen mejia,fr,south medford/ 800 m paige kouba,soph,so eugene/louise mulvey,jr,sheldon/ 1,500 m lauren morgan,soph,south medford/3,000 m amelia helmick,jr,so eugene/erin clark,fr,so eugene/ 100 m hurdles shay applegate,sr,so eugene/amber black,soph,no medford/300 m amber black,soph,no medford/madison cavens,soph,roseburg/ 400 m relay north medford(kate folsom,sr/emily carlson,fr/amanda murray,fr/baylee hearns,sr/roseburg(rachel picknell,soph/hannah russo,soph/shelby snook,fr/kelly audiss,soph/1,600 m relay south eugene(anna persmark,jr/madeline pickering,sr/paige kouba,soph/sasha teninty,sr/ roseburg (breanna  hennricks,fr/madison cavens,soph/hannah russo,soph/kelly audiss,soph/  shot put  kallie calhoun,jr,so eugene/gabbi parker,sr,sheldon/ discus gabbi parker,sr,sheldon/jillian fogelstrom,sr,sheldon/javelin kim gomez,jr,no medford/tori butler,sr,so eugene/ long jump ashley langi,sr,south medford/jenna sandling,jr,roseburg/triple jump amber black,soph,no medford/kristen clark,soph/high jump shelby snook,fr,rosburg/jessica shivers,jr,so eugene/ pole vault  marialice rowland,fr,so eugene/jessie brabender,jr,so eugene

Tuesday, June 8, 2010

6a swc softball allstar team june 2010

1st team p-morgan barnes,sr,grants pass/p-kelsie bartley,soph,no medford/c-tia misfeldt,sr,grants pass/c-amanda wolfe,soph,no medford/if-shauna collins,sr,roseburg/if-jenna stevens,sr,no medford/if-krystin jantzer,sr,grants pass/if-hannah fischer,sr,grants pass/if-breanne thomas,jr,roseburg/if-jessica patterson,sr,sheldon/of-tara glover,sr,grants pass/of-mckenna storey,sr,no medford/of-cleo nagy,sr,sheldon/dh/ut-logan hagey,jr,no medford/ 2nd team  p-makinna akers,fr,roseburg/p-kylee nunez,soph,south medford/if-tejay schmidt,sr,no medford/if-isabel stock,soph,so eugene/if-crysta conn,sr,roseburg/if-ashleigh hawkins,jr,south medford/if-hannah lemming,soph,no medford/of-amanda freitas,jr,no medford/of samantha owirka,soph,south medford/of-bri amaranthus,sr,grants pass/dh/ut-olivia beamish-white,soph,south medford/ hon mention  p-rebeccah maley,soph,roseburg/c-natasha equitz,jr,south medford/c-emily shortread,sr,so eugene/if-tatum anderson,jr,roseburg/if-rashaun sells,soph,grants pass/if-megan hobson,sr,south medford/of-hailey averett,soph,roseburg/of-sierra berryessa,soph,no medford/dh/ut-meghan sanders,soph,roseburg

6a swc baseball allstar team may 2010

1st team  p-matt maurer,sr,no medford/p-brandon jackson,sr,roseburg/p-bradey shipley,sr,no medford/p-josh graham,soph,roseburg/c-vince ampi,sr,roseburg/c-colin sowers,sr,no medford/if-johnny farrington,sr,roseburg/if-brandon drury,sr,grants pass/if-derek priestley,sr,roseburg/if-jay tovey,sr,roseburg/if-casey miller,jr,grants pass/of-brock dean,sr,grants pass/of-mitch huff,sr,roseburg/of-seth brown,sr,no medford/of-cameron newell,sr,roseburg/ut-tyler spencer,sr,grants pass/  2nd team  p-zach kayser,sr,sheldon/p-michael bradshaw,sr,no medford/p-andrew phillips,jr,south medford/c-allen fitzsimmons,sr,south medford/if-nate namanny,soph,south medford/if-michael paxton,sr,no medford/if-garrett horning,sr,sheldon/if-dylan albertson,sr,south medford/if-joe schindler,fr,so eugene/if-josh havird,jr,south medford/of-micah audiss,jr,roseburg/of-shaun whitehead,sr,no medford/of-ryan land,soph,sheldon/of-gus craig,jr,so eugene/ut-kyle seutter,sr,south medford/ hon mention  p-carlos larson,jr,so eugene/1b-cason cunningham,jr,sheldon/of-brandon dollarhide,sr,south medford/of-cory haggans,sr,no medford/of-jory christiansen,sr,south eugene

Monday, June 7, 2010

5a southern sky softball allstar team may 2010

1st team  if-kayla hopkinson,sr,crater/if-taylor mackey,sr,crater/if-malorie mitchell,fr,crater/if-karlie stephens,sr,ep/if-darian grigsby,sr,mazama/of-emily medina,sr,crater/of-dennae grant,jr,crater/of-michelle moulton,sr,mazama/c-sarah haga,jr,crater/p-renee murphy,soph,crater/p-chloe hanson,jr,ep/ut-leeann valenta,soph,mazama/ 2nd team if- piper cantrell,soph,ashland/if-haley fox,soph,crater/if-mackenzie re,jr,ep/if-kaitlyn pinner,jr,mazama/if-kaylee grigsby,fr,mazama/of-natalie knight,sr,ashland/of-mariah lines,sr,crater/of-kelsey pearce,soph,ep/of-courtney boullie,soph,mazama/c-nicole lehman,soph,ashland/c-christine mccready,soph,ep/p-leann valenta,soph,mazama/p-karlie stephens,sr,ep / ut-nicole lehman,soph,ashland/ hon mention   if-rose marston,jr,ashland/if/c-christine mccready,soph,ep/if-shauntel rodgers,jr,ep/c-darian hamilton,fr,mazama

4a skyline baseball allstar team june 2010

 1st team  if-kevin gordon,jr,henley/if-brandon montgomery,jr,henley/if-dylan armanino,sr,hv/if-daniel katayama,sr,phoenix/ of-connor shannon,soph,henley/of-jake herr,sr,henley/of-jared evans,sr,hv/of-seth aamatti,sr,hv/1b-kyle treadway,jr,phoenix/c-micah schmidt,jr,hv/c-kameron kaufman,jr,phoenix/ut-andrew mcdaniel,jr,henley/p-doug north,jr,henley/p-john cullen,jr,henley/p-taylor bars,sr,hv/ 2nd team  if-jeff suthann,jr,hv/if-justin bohn,jr,phoenix/of-james lupinski,sr,henley/of-ryan beck,jr,hv/of-joel shippy,jr,north valley/of-josh cowell,fr,north valley/1b-david rosser,sr,henley/ut-albert reynoso,jr,phoenix/c-curtis paulson,jr,ill valley/p-greg hurd,soph,hv/p-jay weisbart,jr,north valley/p-tim keith,soph,phoenix/  hon mention  if-chad swan,sr,henley/if-tyler gulbransen,fr,hv/if-andrew mclaughlin,jr,ill valley/if-john parker,soph,north valley/of-luke brown,soph,phoenix/ut-kyle garrison,soph,hv/

Friday, June 4, 2010

4a skyline softball allstar team may 2010

1st team   if-brittany grant,sr,henley/if-adrienne pace,soph,henleyif-kenzie schmoll,fr,north valley/if-mackenzie welburn,sr,phoenix/if-mariah mahon,jr,henley/of-megan driessen,sr,henley/of-anne goodell,soph,henley/of-katie dellsite,sr,north valley/of-chandler tally,sr,phoenix/c-kendra peckham,jr,north valley/c-kourtney scoggins,sr,phoenix/p-jasmine aaron,jr,north valley/p-kirstin stroud,sr,phoenix/ut-jordan peery,sr,phoenix/ 2nd team  if-adrienne engle,jr,phoenix/if-danielle smith,jr,phoenix/if-jessica giurlani,soph,hv/if-ally willhite,fr,henley/if-chelsey million,sr,north valley/of-kayla mazairski,sr,phoenix/of-shelby stevens,soph,north valley/of-kera krout,sr,hv/of-britney otero,sr,henley/p-jessica giurlani,soph,hv/p-cameron allen,fr,hv/ut-cindy moore,jr,ill valley/c-kayla prock,jr,henley  hon mention   if-cami million,soph,north valley/if-jasmine fleming,soph,hv/of-erica bradfield,sr,phoenix/of-lucy sotelo,soph,hv/if-kelsie bradfield,jr,phoenix/p-nicole pavlich,sr,north valley/p-jenn scott,jr,henley/c-kayla young,sr,ill valley

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

2009-10 4a skyline boys and girls basketball allstar teams march 2010

1st team  alex young,soph,phoenix/skyler reagan,sr,phoenix/zach fahner,sr,henley/cody krauss,sr,hidden valley/taylor bars,sr,hidden valley/ 2nd team  jeremiah rusk,soph,no valley/tyler dungannon,soph,phoenix/roger hults,jr,ill valley/chad peterson,jr,henley/jake herr,sr,henley/dylan armanino,sr,hidden valley/ hon mention  dane anderson,jr,no valley/kyle treadway,jr,phoenix/justin bohn,jr,phoenix/fred hults,soph,ill valley/jesse bethke,jr,ill valley/john myers,sr,henley/jeff suthann,jr,hidden valley/  (girls)  1st team  jacquie nicholson,jr,no valley/kelsey george,sr,phoenix/cori wallace,sr,henley/rylee carleton,jr,henley/dana powell,jr,hidden valley/ 2nd team  natalie goens,sr,no valley/chandler tally,sr,phoenix/elle morgan,soph,henley/lacy wood,sr,hidden valley/bailey bars,soph,hidden valley/ hon mention  lauren crawford,sr,no valley/sara horton,sr,phoenix/qina helm,sr,phoenix/laurissa tausaga,jr,ill valley/aj castle,jr,henley/joelle swanson,jr,hidden valley/kara fikso,jr,hidden valley/katie figoni,sr,hidden valley/

2009-10 5a southern sky boys and girls basketball allstar teams march 2010

1st team  billy hansen,soph,ashland/taylor kochenderfer,sr,k union/daniel mathis,jr,mazama/adam pavlich,sr,ashland/charles swann,sr,mazama/logan winter,jr,eagle pt/ 2nd team  mason constantino,sr,ashland/josh dalton,sr,crater/randy denson,sr,k union/darius jackson,jr,mazama/jordan resch,sr,ashland/ hon mention  dylan bartolomei,sr,k union/tyrone holmes,soph,eagle pt/thomas reed,sr,crater/alex stork,soph,k union/ all defensive team  jordan douglas,soph,crater/ian kendall,sr,ashland/austin marlia,sr,eagle pt/paul reinhard,sr,mazama/alex stork,soph,k union/  (girls)   1st team  allison gida,sr,ashland/mariah karther-miller,sr,mazama/jennifer noon,sr,crater/katie patton,sr,ashland/katie powell,jr,crater/drew vanvleck,sr,ashland/ 2nd team  kelly ferris,soph,crater/kaylee grigsby,fr,mazama/paige holloway,sr,k union/lexi kappel,sr,crater/callie mccoy,sr,ashland/leona steel,sr,crater/ hon mention  kasidy cobb,soph,crater/jennie fernandes,jr,eagle pt/karena foust,fr,mazama/beth mcnichols,soph,crater/illa sturges,sr,ashland/

Tuesday, March 9, 2010

2009-10 5a southern sky district wrestling tournament state qualifiers

103 1,aaron lorenz,soph,ep/2,truman winningham,soph,crater/3,orlando delacruz,fr,ep/ 112 1,morgan walters,fr,crater/2,tee nguyen,fr,ku/3,dallas compton,soph,ep/119 1,chase mackey,fr,crater/2,tyler montague,fr,crater/3,taylor mitchell,fr,ep/ 125 1,ben zomerdyk,jr,ep/2,skyler prislac,jr,crater/3,trevor anderson,fr,mazama/ 130 1,brice hatley,jr,mazama/2,kody gray,fr,crater/3,mike macuk,jr,crater/ 135 1,trent kaiser,sr,ep/2,travis woods,soph,ep/3,rowdy wells,fr,mazama/ 140 1,chris wilson,jr,ep/2,brandon montague,jr,crater/3,brysen winner,sr,ep/145 1,chance fahndrich,soph,crater/2,wyatt self,soph,crater/3,jake gallo,sr,ep/ 152 1,daniel morgan,soph,ep/2,josh bokish,sr,crater/3,edward martinez,soph,ep/ 160 1,steven josephson,sr,ep/2,jake scarminach,jr,ashland/3,julian aivles,sr,ku/ 171 1,gage baumer,jr,ep/2,johnny wilkerson,fr,ep/3,jeff bowers,sr,mazama/ 189 1,christian ostmo,jr,ashland/2,gerald jakabosky.soph,crater/3,mario rivera,jr,ep/ 215 1,cody rick,sr,ku/2,jake cox,soph,mazama/3,sal flores,fr,crater/ 285 1,will morse,jr,ku/2,sam cowan,jr,ashland/3,manuel valdovinos,soph,ep   final team scores   eagle point 441/crater 391.50/k union 207/mazama 146/ashland 63

Sunday, March 7, 2010

2009-10 6a swc girls basketball allstar team

1st team ellen cook,jr,so eugene/karissa dixon,sr,north medford/cymone martin,soph,sheldon/tess picknell,soph,so medford/kylie towry,fr,so medford/mackenzie kerins,sr,so eugene/ 2nd team  shelby snook,fr,roseburg/jessica shivers,jr,so eugene/olivia roberts,jr,so eugene/sasha teninty,sr,so eugene/heather wonsyld,sr,grants pass/ hon mention  maryssa becker,fr,north medford/hanna curtius,jr,so medford/alyssa maurer,jr,north medford/yaremi mejia,fr,so medford/hannah rodrigues,fr,sheldon/ali hinton,soph,sheldon/carlee hauser,sr,sheldon/

2009-10 6a swc boys basketball allstar team

1st team  hayden rooke-ley,sr,so eugene/josh havird,jr,so medford/josh malone,sr,roseburg/micah audiss,jr,roseburg/matt maurer,sr,north medford/ronnie fields,sr,grants pass/ spencer coleman,sr,so eugene/ 2nd team  nick lindsey,sr,so eugene/kyle waits,sr,north medford/travis pratt,sr,so medford/jordan johnson,sr,sheldon/brandon johnson,sr,roseburg/ hon mention  tim weber,jr,roseburg/mike brassel,jr,so medford/tevyn mercer,jr,so medford/joe bando,soph,sheldon/spencer dunlap,jr,so eugene/michael levos,sr,north medford

Saturday, February 27, 2010

2009-10 swc district wrestling tournament state qualifiers

103  1,brad lander,soph,roseburg/2,chris mcfall,jr,no medford/3,kody matthews,fr,roseburg/112 1,cody stoecker,sr,roseburg/2,nick grow,soph,grants pass/zack paterson,jr,grants pass/119 1,dan faas,sr,roseburg/2,reed van anrooy,fr,roseburg/3,tanner hageman,soph,grants pass/125 3,drew van anrooy,jr,roseburg/2,nathan piader,jr.grants pass/3,dustin mougey,sr,roseburg/130 1,chayse jackson,jr,roseburg/2,luke collins,soph,grants pass/3,kohl damon,soph,no medford/135 1,sam mecham,sr,roseburg/2,sierra land,sr,south medford /3,kenny terry,soph,grants pass/140 1,hector mandera,soph/2,jackson hoyt,soph,sheldon/3,ammon ebert,sr,no medford/145 1,seth thomas,jr,roseburg/2,ryan mahoney,sr,no medford/3,ben lewis,sr,roseburg/152 1,jay tovey,sr,roseburg/2,dylan westwang,sr,roseburg/3,cody wedman,jr,no medford/160 1,dylan fors,jr/jose cruz,jr,grants pass/3,tyler brookbank,sr,roseburg/171 1,cory haggans,sr,no medford/2,josh weaver,sr,roseburg/3,jordon townsend,jr,south medford/189 1,devan fors,jr,roseburg/2,mark dickison,sr,no medford/3,selmar hutchins,soph,roseburg/215 1,cody albertson,jr,south medford/2,joel applebaum,jr,roseburg/ben goirigolzarri,soph,roseburg/285 1,robert ross,sr,no medford/2,marq randall,soph,roseburg/3,derek nielsen,sr,sheldon/   final team scores  roseburg  535 / north medford 286/grants pass 247/south medford 131/south eugene 73.50/sheldon 56

Tuesday, February 16, 2010

2009-10 5a southern sky district swim meet rosters

parker massie,soph/alex sukles,fr/lucas opgenorth,sr/mahkah wu,sr/johnny plumlee,sr/wynn michael,sr/james compeau,soph/forrest kollar,soph/noah smith,soph/brendan reece-sulliv,soph/brandon vaughan,fr/luke vancampen,fr/jake gavin,sr/alex harris,sr/forrest georgevitch,soph/gus simms,fr/(girls) eliana pool,sr/livy krevitz,sr/sheralyn shumway,soph/dana greenblatt,soph/grace riley-adams,jr/alicia rendall,jr/kirsten ericksen,jr/lyric randall,jr/lily davidson,fr/kaylee tracy,sr/madeline honingford,fr/djaruna smith,soph/rayna ahern,soph/grace franckowiak,jr/deanna plumlee,fr/elizabeth mallory,soph/kathryn reynolds,jr/christa tapp,soph/cassie hall,soph/hannah loop,soph/chelsea cooley,soph/ klamath union (boys)  phillip bocchi,sr/jackson costello,fr/harry holzgang,jr/josh baumgart,jr/charles warrington,sr/karl britsch,jr/alex willrett,fr/alex dassoff,jr/(girls) avalon mckune,soph/melissa britsch,fr/hayley young,sr/halie budden,jr/alice sun,soph/bec menke,jr/kristen case,fr/alisha shew,jr/julia budden,fr/kami hoffheins,jr/anna brandness,jr/emily roemer,jr/kiera clark,jr/ mazama (boys)  joe ross,jr/ryan warrior,jr/cj mccully,jr/trahern fox,fr/brycen franklin,fr/jordan tippin,jr/(girls) brandee mcgonagill,sr/mandy warrior,soph/briana sandhu,.soph/taylor gill,soph/mikayla garrard,sr/justine olson,sr/lauren hodder,jr/meghan gill,jr/danielle welch,jr/ crater (boys)  kyle wilkins,jr/dalton haviland,fr/jeremy selland,sr/cameron swanson,jr/kahler waldrop,soph/piers rasmussen,soph/mathew young,fr/jonathan melbo,sr/john martinez,fr/nicholas heckert,jr/william butler,fr/ (girls) devin barton-diaz,jr/amber parker,jr/savana schreiner,fr/katie jones,jr/marilee morgan,jr/katie culbertson,fr/kathleen havird,fr/sierra bitterling,soph/samantha lucero,soph/

2009-10 swc district wrestling rosters

grants pass zack nance,fr/ryan gill.soph/nick grow,soph/zack paterson,soph/caeman nicholas,fr/tanner hageman,soph/nathan piader,jr/aaron perez,jr/luke collins,soph/ryan ohara,sr/kenny terry,soph/ryan shean,soph/jacob steele,soph/anthony monize,jr/tate brons,jr/marlin cooke,jr/jose cruz,jr/chad lowe,soph/lee diaz,sr/brandon goodwin,jr/eythan parmenter,jr/aaron stine,sr/  roseburg   brad lander,soph/kody matthews,fr/brody faas,fr/cody stoecker,sr/reed van rooy,fr/dan faas,sr/drew van rooy,jr/dustin mougey,sr/chayse jackson,jr/zak munroe,sr/sam necham,sr/damon estrada,soph/hector mandera,soph/javier mandera,soph/seth thomas,jr/ben lewis,sr/jay tovey,sr/dylan westwang,sr/dylan fors,jr/tyler brookbank,sr/josh weaver,sr/andrew perez,sr/devan fors,jr/selmar hutchins,soph/ben goirigolzarri,soph/joel applebaum,jr/marq randall,soph/anthony steingrobe,jr/  north medford  austin mitchell,fr/chris mcfall,jr/cole foy,fr/tyler crist,soph/blake spencer,fr/spencer ebert,fr/alex smith,jr/darren cossette,soph/kohl damon,soph/colby deskins,fr/dylan sites,soph/billy coryell,soph/ryan cepeda,jr/ammon ebert,sr/reid shipley,fr/ryan mahoney,sr/cody wedman,jr/zach willits,sr/branden todd,jr/derek major,sr/kaden johnson,fr/cory haggans,sr/mark dickison,sr/jacob kasper,fr/chris walker,jr/robert ross,sr/marlon campos,soph/ south medford  matt holliday,fr/phillip barlow,fr/dj jones,fr/michael rake,sr/sylas burkhalter,fr/sierra land,sr/ricky stockwell,jr/brett hulstrom,sr/ryan miller,sr/joel goin,fr/storm faulconer,soph/colter therell,jr/seth burkhalter,jr/devin guenther,sr/kyle garcia,sr/jordon townsend,jr/emmauel brown,soph/brandy oliva,sr/cody albertson,jr/ south eugene  andy wasil,soph/dennis calciano,soph/david hample,fr/matthew osborn-grosso,sr/tarik richardson,soph/beau petitti,jr/miles albert,jr/yuri piebenga,jr/brandon ellis,soph/malachite saaquya,jr/zach selko,soph/forrest rasmussen,jr/keenan hoar,jr/isaac rivera-waddle,jr/jeff jackson,sr/austin scarle,soph/tony denison,jr/geoff wickes,jr/tonatiuh soto,jr/  sheldon  jon riedberger,jr/chris coehlo,soph/bryan burch,jr/jackson hoyt,soph/brenden johnston,sr/derek nielsen,sr/

2009-10 class 4a-3a-3a-1a district 4 swim meet rosters

 phoenix (boys) jorge gil-juarez,jr/ryan knutson,jr/austin sawchuk,fr/logan thirkell,fr/killian johnson,soph/jonathan hernandez,sr/nolan scott,fr/jarred richards,soph/paul queen,soph/stephen goldschmidt,jr/cody etter,soph/alex hernandez,fr/(girls) gabe deen,soph/kelly grimes,jr/casey watson,soph/sara slawta,jr/marie kempf,jr/meagan cheyne,jr/jadzia knowles,fr/stephanie heard,jr/maddy grimes,fr/molly cheyne,fr/laura castrejon,fr/jaidyanne podsobinski,fr/crystal solis,fr/ henley (boys) remmington henderson,sr/garrison iams,soph/bryce balin,jr/channey hardt,fr/chad swan,sr/alex collins,jr/jacob guest,sr/darron fletcher,soph/haden wallin,fr/austin halvorsen,soph/chandler davis,fr/luke williams,sr/colton nygren,sr/sam johson,fr/ (girls) holli brouillette,jr/danielle hullman,sr/ashley gildehaus,soph/sarah pitchard,sr/morgan adkission,soph/pricilla dunlap,sr/laura hankins,fr/sierra myers,soph/angela kirschner,soph/shelby adkisson,sr/kristin mcbride,jr/hidden valley (boys)  billy wheeling,soph/clint wallace,soph/graeme anderson,soph/tyler millette,sr/jonathan baker,soph/issac foster,soph/wes maxey,sr/(girls) candis snipes,soph/katie bartl,soph/chloe wilson,jr/crystal towne,soph/kimmee prowell,sr/katie lee,soph/north valley (boys) austin niell,fr/rodney lewis,fr/noah baker,sr/tanner haney,sr/josh cowell,fr/drake cataldo,fr/alex eells,fr/kenneth perry,jr/andrew youngblood,fr/(girls) amber church,soph/angie lupo,jr/april sears,sr/alexis hartford,fr/emily sears,soph/katie brown,fr/illinois valley (boys) taylor harris,jr/ /

Saturday, November 28, 2009

southern sky volleyball allstar team 5a november 2009

1st team  niki small,sr,ashland/piper cantrell,jr,ashland/callie mccoy,sr,ashland/hayley ross,sr,ashland/illa sturges,sr,ashland/taylor mackey,sr,crater/kristin wyatt,sr,ep/ 2nd team  dennae grant,jr,crater/kayla hopkinson,sr,crater/paolina durighello,sr,mazama/paige holloway,sr,k union/celina keane,jr,k union/christine mccready,soph,ep/victoria rivera,sr,mazama/ hon mention  samantha boehnke,jr,ashland/liz westmoreland,sr,ashland/jaimee boskovich,jr,crater/renee murphy,soph,crater/hannah mason,sr,ep/tristyn trealease,sr,k union/mariah willy,sr,mazama/deanndra mageo,jr,mazama/

southern sky girls soccer allstar team 5a november 2009

1st team  heather case,sr,ashland/chloe deckwar,sr,ashland/darian grigsby,sr,mazama/makayla hickman,soph,crater/audra lundy,sr,k union/tessa mcreynolds,jr,k union/amber parker,jr,crater/erica rasor,sr,ep/riley smith,jr,ashland/carolyn thomas,sr,ashland/erica williams,soph,crater/kai yearsley,sr,ashland/  2nd team  elizabeth albertson,jr,k union/colette balbuena-nedrow,sr,ashland/cassie boykin,jr,ep/kayla burns,jr,crater/karena foust,fr,mazama/mikayla garrard,sr,mazama/danielle halprin,sr,ashland/annika hearn,jr,ashland/tarren mitchell,sr,crater/marissa oconnor,sr,ep/leona steel,sr,crater/raven susu-mago,sr,ashland/danielle welch,jr,mazama/  hon mention  sierra bitterling,soph,crater/amanda dalton,sr,crater/marissa dalton,soph,crater/kylie durant,fr,mazama/jackie gardner,fr,k union/danae larman,sr,mazama/lindsey marsh,sr,ep/madison nahss,fr,ep/tori noon,soph,crater/ellem radcliff,jr,ep/hannah reynolds,fr,mazama/arianna steinburg-hunter,soph,ashland/tiffany taylor,fr,mazama/rinchen thomas,soph,ashland/emily walker,soph,crater/

southern sky boys soccer allstar team 5a november 2009

1st team  chris endacott,sr,k union/pehr jacobsen,sr,k union/florian katenbrink,sr,crater/chris landt,jr,ashland/ian murray,jr,ashland/anthony oksen,sr,k union/darwin partida,sr,mazama/adam pavlich,sr,ashland/neil presicci,jr,ashland/ben purtzer,jr,crater/j.d. walker,sr,crater/dakota wolff,jr,ashland/ 2nd team  jake bagdan,sr,crater/kevin cassisdy,sr,ashland/reed chasmar,sr,ashland/matt crowl,jr,crater/trevor miftihittin,sr,ashland/sam mitchell,sr,crater/ethan olson,sr,k union/arturo ortega,sr,k union/alejandro ruelas,jr,mazama/noah sohl,sr,ashland/charles swann,sr,mazama/shane vanderzwan,sr,crater/tyler vandyke,jr,ep/ridge wendt,jr,k union/ted wogan,jr,k union/  hon mention  alex bracamontes,soph,mazama/adrian chavarin,sr,mazama/josh coker,sr,k union/werner constanza,sr,ep/noel cummings,jr,crater/emmanual estrada,fr,crater/zach hartman,jr,ashland/josh luce,jr,k union/drew nevala,soph,mazama/zane pindell,jr,ashland/joseph salgado,jr,ep/miguel salgado-gonzales,jr,ashland/nick wogan,soph,k union/anthony zamora,jr,crater/

Sunday, November 22, 2009

southern sky football allstar team 5a november 2009

qb-tyler turituri,jr,crater/rb-dylan carlson,sr,mazama/devin massey,sr,crater/wr-christian massey,sr,crater/jacob ziegler,sr,crater/deon mclaughlin,sr,k union/mason constantino,sr,ashland/te-sammy clark,sr,crater/c-corey charley,jr,crater/og-damien pulley,sr,k union/travis foote,jr,crater/ot-zack zelecki,jr,crater/will morse,jr,k union/pk-austin siegel,jr,crater/  1st team defense  dl-mike bishop,sr,crater/zach zelecki,jr,crater/cody rick,sr,k union/alex stork,soph,k union/lb-garrett alner,soph,crater/josh peck,sr,mazama/chad johnson,sr,crater/max mirande,jr,k union/db-ryan sonday,sr,crater/sammy clark,sr,crater/trent kaiser,sr,ep/peter bell,jr,k union/p-clinton murphy,sr,ashland/ 2nd team offense qb-jake scarminach,jr,ashland/rb-gary fonseca-fisher,sr,k union/steven josephson,sr,ep/wr-peter bell,jr,k union/kelley beck,sr,crater/nick hall,sr,ashland/te-junior nelson,sr,mazama/c-damien clair,sr,k union/og-j.t. rogers,jr,ep/carlos faiers,jr,mazama/ot-cody rick,sr,k union/cory slocum,sr,crater/pk-mason constantino,sr,ashland/  2nd team defense dl-tyrone holmes,soph,ep/cory slocum,sr,crater/will morse,jr,k union/john lang,jr,mazama/lb-damien clair,sr,sr,k union/steven josephson,sr,ep/greg hall,soph,mazama/parker etchison,sr,crater/db-jacob ziegler,sr,crater/christian massey,sr,crater/nick hall,sr,ashland/daniel mathis,jr,mazama/p-devin massey,sr,crater/ hon mention  offense  qb-austin marlia,sr,ep/daniel mathis,jr/mazama /rb-justin chavarria,sr,k union/derek cartwright,sr,mazama/wr-aaron foster,jr,ep/lucas stone,sr,ashland/josh dalton,sr,crater/te-kris crawford,soph,k union/jordan resch,sr,ashland/c-kevin schilling,jr,ashland/og-roger vanorden,jr,crater/ot-tyrone holmes,soph,ep/sam cowan,jr,ashland/pk-peter bell,jr,k union/ hon mention defense  dl-evan hatfield,jr,ep/christian ostmo,jr,ashland/wade mccready,sr,ep/cody ullom,sr,crater/nolan sweet,sr,k union/t.j. murphy,jr,ashland/db-zach reed,soph,ep/justin chavarria,sr,k union/p-austin marlia,sr,ep /

swc football allstar team 6a november 2009

1st team offense  qb-jordan johnson,sr,sheldon/rb-josh weaver,sr,roseburg/lucas corder,sr,roseburg/cameron abeene,sheldon/wr-john campbell,sr,sheldon/allen fitzsimmons,sr,south medford/spencer coleman,sr,so eugene/te-curtis white,sr,sheldon/c-cody skinner,sr,sheldon/og-derek nielson,sr,sheldon/drew miner,sr,sheldon/ot-jesse archambault,sr,roseburg/nick steele,sr,sheldon/pk-lucas walker,sr,roseburg/ 1st  team defense dl-nick steele,sr,sheldon/brett wallan,sr,south medford/kristian tharp,jr,sheldon/jesse archambault,sr,roseburg/lb-lucas corder,sr,roseburg/john tardieu,sr,grants pass/josh weaver,sr,roseburg/ben brathovde,jr,sheldon/db-jordan johnson,sr,sheldon/john campbell,sr,sheldon/derek priestley,sr,roseburg/josh havird,jr,south medford/p-josh milhollin,sr,south medford /  2nd team offense  qb-josh milhollin,sr,south medford/thaddeus davis,sr,roseburg/rb-aaron moville,sr,south eugene/keenan jordan,sr,south eugene/mario sainez,sr,south medford/wr-josh havird,jr,south medford/jeremy scottow,jr,north medford/te-derek priestley,sr,roseburg/c-kevin thibeault,jr,south medford/og-brandon wyscaver,jr,roseburg/jake sartain,sr,south medford/ot-mark combs,sr,south medford/logan haugen,sr,sheldon/pk-john campbell,sr,sheldon/scott higgins,sr,north medford/ 2nd team defense  dl-mark dickison,sr,north medford/derek nielson,sr,sheldon/stephan ceron,jr,south medford/marq randall,soph,roseburg/lb-curtis white,sr,sheldon/cory haggans,sr,north medford/nate thornton,sr,south medford/jack mccaskill,sr,sheldon/db-steven peterson,sr,north medford/micah audiss,jr,roseburg/jj juilfs,jr,sheldon/brock dean,sr,grants pass/  hon mention  offense  qb-jody romick,sr,grants pass/wr-micah audiss,jr,roseburg/te-cory haggans,sr,north medford/gus craig,jr,south eugene/ronnie fields,sr,grants pass/brandon dollarhide,sr,south medford/c-aaron stine,sr,grants pass/keenan evans,sr,south medford/og-nolan mcmanus,jr,south eugene/mychal desoto,sr,north medford/ hon mention defense  dl-sam mccaskill,soph,sheldon/lb-jay tovey,sr,roseburg/gage jacobson,jr,north medford/troy bolivar,sr,south eugene/zach willits,sr,north medford/db-derek major,sr,north medford/keenan jordan,sr,south eugene/austin randall,sr,south medford/loren culberhouse,sr,roseburg/trevor davies,sr,sheldon/p-curtis white,sr,sheldon/miquel minchin,sr,south eugene/alex tardieu,jr,grants pass

Thursday, November 19, 2009

swc boys soccer allstar team 6a november 2009

1st team  brian avila,sr,south medford/kory kellum,sr,south medford/blain rennels,sr,south medford/david formolo,sr,north medford/jorge maldonado,sr,north medford /daley stevens,sr,so eugene/zach donner,jr,so eugene/josh malone,sr,roseburg/garrett clay,sr,sheldon/chris timm,jr,roseburg/chris krause,sr,grants pass/brandon johnson,sr,roseburg/  2nd team  gabe rennels,sr,south medford /eddie tovar,soph,south medford/brandon schoenmann,jr,north medford/raul salgaldo,soph,so eugene/jonny kim,sr,sheldon/taylor griggs,jr,grants pass/russell wilcox,sr,grants pass/colton hubler,sr,so eugene/dan faas,sr,roseburg/luke connolly,jr,so eugene/luke hammer,jr,roseburg/stephano riva,sr,grants pass/joseph houck,sr,sheldon/grayson travis,sr,so eugene/ hon mention  humberto alvarez,fr,south medford/kyle lipscomb,jr,north medford/jesus solorio,soph,north medford/matt arbogast,fr,so eugene/ian craig,soph,so eugene/reid martin,sr,roseburg/skyler schroeder,sr,roseburg/lucas walker,sr,roseburg/dillon witham,soph,grants pass/jeremy woodruff,jr,grants pass/kyle dillon,sr,sheldon/

swc girls soccer allstar team 6a november 2009

1st team  kendra mcmillen,sr,north medford /sarah chambers,soph,north medford/ali kelly,sr,south medford/taylor housley,sr,sheldon/bronte jorgensen,sr,sheldon/madison singell,jr,so eugene/jessica bath,sr,grants pass/hannah russo,soph,roseburg/brooke strawn,soph,roseburg/shae yuma,sr,roseburg/kara rawlings,jr,grants pass/ally swanson,soph,roseburg/  2nd team mckenna storey,sr,north medford /kate folsom,sr,north medford/amber black,soph,north medford/haley hess,sr,south medford/stephanie ralls,sr,sheldon/lauriene madrigal,sr,so eugene/carlee hauser,sr,sheldon/marissa specht,soph,sheldon/stephanie rice,soph,sheldon/chelsie heberling,sr,roseburg/miranda cruz,sr,grants pass/caitlin tilby,soph,sheldon/  hon mention  becca allen,soph,north medford/danielle green,jr,south medford/mariah winstead,sr,south medford/caitlin castillo,soph,sheldon/marie morrison,sr,sheldon/larissa mcglade,jr,so eugene/sammy riddell,jr,so eugene/heather perry,soph,grants pass/keeli morse,fr,grants pass/beka lofstedt,soph,roseburg/emma krnacik,jr,roseburg/micky frost,jr,roseburg/

Wednesday, November 18, 2009

skyline volleyball allstar team 4a november 2009

1st team   autumn wedan,sr,henley/cori wallace,sr,henley/andrea straw,sr,henley/lacy wood,sr,hidden valley/sabrina peckham,jr,hidden valley/bailey bars,soph,hidden valley/ 2nd team  lindsey morawiec,sr,henley/rylee carleton,jr,henley/joelle swanson,jr,hidden valley/amanda doig,jr,hidden valley/savana drew,sr,north valley/danielle smith,jr,phoenix/ hon mention  kailee poetsch,sr,henley/elle morgan,soph,henley/jordan doke,sr,henley/kelsey lack,sr,hidden valley/kayla johnson,jr,ill valley/alex miller,jr,ill valley/stacy kozaczuk,soph,north valley/hannah zyirek,soph,north valley/kelsie bradfield,jr,phoenix/chandler tally,sr,phoenix/megan cheynne,jr,phoenix/

swc volleyball allstar team 6a swc november 2009

1st team   hillevi johnson,sr,north medford/danielle boyd,sr/devin belshe,sr,roseburg/demi belshe,sr,roseburg/bre thomas,jr,roseburg/kabrissa beamer,jr,roseburg/gabbi parker,sr,sheldon/casey rose,sr,sheldon/allison davies,jr,sheldon/kate rowland,jr,so eugene/gabby pelayo,sr,so eugene/ 2nd team  kelsey saxon,sr,grants pass/mikayla morgan,jr,grants pass/caitlin barrie,soph,north medford/kim gomez,jr,north medford/vanessa bentley,fr,roseburg/audrey smith,jr,sheldon/natalee godfrey,soph/megan eckrich,jr,sheldon/rachel hobart,sr,so eugene/titi pelayo,soph,so eugene/morgan mitchell,jr,so eugene/samantha owirka,soph,south medford/  hon mention  natalie dwight,sr,roseburg/lynsey johnson,jr,roseburg/sammy rouleau,fr,sheldon/amanda gardner,jr,south medford/

district 6 girls soccer allstar team class 4a/3a/2a/1a november 2009

1st team mackenzie kreiser,jr,st marys/sarah seus,sr,st marys/abby steinsiek,jr,st marys/gina barbieri,jr,st marys/dana powell,jr,hidden valley/lindsay guevara,sr,hidden valley/rachelle flick,jr,hidden valley/charlene tibbits,jr,hidden valley/katie figoni,sr,hidden valley/jordin scholer,soph,henley/megan knitter,sr,north valley/shayla hagemaier,jr,cascade christian/  2nd team anna thorndike,soph,st marys/ashley hart,soph,hidden valley/jennifer carter,sr,hidden valley/claire whitmore,sr,henley/alysa castle,jr,henley/karli berg,jr,henley/nicole goens,sr,north valley/mia robles,sr,north valley/stephanie smith,sr,cascade christian/hilary sinner,jr,phoenix/kourtney scoggins,sr,phoenix/jenna george,jr,cascade christian/brittany coulter,soph,rogue river/  hon mention  lindsay barnum,jr,st marys/shelbi benson,hidden valley/brooke stewart,soph,henley/trisha durham,sr,north valley/becky eustace,jr,cascade christian/mackenzie legg,sr,phoenix/jessa fricke,jr,rogue river/rosie garcia,jr,phoenix/allison coulter,soph/larissa tausaga,jr,ill valley /

Sunday, November 15, 2009

skyline conference football allstar team 4a november 2009

1st team  offense qb-chris kammel,sr,phoenix/rb-doug north,jr,henley/nick dechenne,sr,north valley/wr-skyler  reagan,sr,phoenix/justin bohn,jr,phoenix/dane anderson,jr,north valley/te-james lupinski,sr,henley/ol-david rosser,sr,henley/jake combe,sr,hidden valley/kameron kaufman,jr,phoenix/travis george,sr,north valley/levi toller,sr,north valley/pk-jairo hernandez,soph/  1st team defense dl-john myers,sr,henley/brendan hurd,sr,phoenix/joey arena,sr,phoenix/levi toller,sr,north valley/lb-brandon foraker,sr,ill valley/brett carder,sr,phoenix/chad daniels,sr,phoenix/dane dellsite,sr,north valley/db-nick tatom,sr,hidden valley/skyler reagan,sr,phoenix/justin bohn,jr,phoenix/noah baker,sr,north valley/p-dane anderson,jr,north valley/  2nd team offense  qb-ryan anderson,sr,north valley/rb-matt lapat,jr,phoenix/wr-jacob guest,sr,henley/chad daniels,sr,phoenix/austin toney,jr,phoenix/te-matt striplin,jr,north valley/ol-cole lewis,jr,henley/john myers,sr,henley /brett carder,sr,phoenix/albert reynoso,jr,phoenix/james wingerd,sr,north valley/ 2nd team defense  dl-r.j. harter,sr,henley/alex lawrence,jr,hidden valley/kyle treadway,jr,phoenix/luke campbell,jr,north valley/lb-david rosser,sr,henley/doug north,jr,henley/jake combe,sr,hidden valley/travis george,sr,north valley/db-john cullen,jr,henley/roger hults,jr,ill valley/josh faust,sr,hidden valley/austin toney,jr,phoenix/ hon mention offense  qb-john cullen,jr,henley/roger hults,jr,ill valley/taylor bars,sr,hidden valley/rb-andrew mcdaniel,jr,henley/dane dellsite,sr,north valley/kaleb krauss,jr,hidden valley/wr-t.j. parker,sr,ill valley/daniel wardle,jr,hidden valley/te-fred hults,soph,ill valley/ol-drexler nelson,sr,henley/jerry gregory,jr,henley/brandon foraker,sr,ill valley/cody krauss,sr,hidden valley/luke richey,jr,phoenix/trevor terry,sr,north valley/luke campbell,jr,north valley/alex lawrence,jr,hidden valley/ hon mention  defense   dl-drake dow,soph,henley/james lupinski,sr,henley/dalton richardson,soph,phoenix/lb-brett doshier,jr,henley/t.j. parker,sr,ill valley/nathan wojcik,jr,hidden valley/drew shane,sr,hidden valley/marcel hogan,sr,north valley/db-austin brown,jr,henley/jacob guest,sr,henley/singeon gotfried,sr,hidden valley/ryan carter,sr,hidden valley/todd snyder,sr,phoenix/dane anderson,jr,north valley/anthony romano,soph,north valley/jeremiah rusk,soph,north valley/

Saturday, November 14, 2009

skyline boys soccer allstar team 4a november 2009

1st team  geoff jensen,sr,phoenix/danny celemin,sr,henley/matthew wessels,jr/matthew knitter,jr/jalisco macias,jr/danny giardina,sr,phoenix /carlos mena,sr,phoenix/jordan crouse,jr,ill valley/michael kelly,jr,henley/kyle nelson,sr,hidden valley/jason kellogg,jr,hidden valley / 2nd team  rudy hamilton,sr,north valley/andy buell,jr/luis rocha,jr/danielle katyama,sr/ben kendall,sr,ill valley/jovany sanchez,fr,ill valley/ryan conley,sr,henley/kord hurst,jr,henley/sean demaris,sr,henley/blake andreasen,sr,hidden valley/travis warwick,sr,hiddden valley/ hon mention zane willing,jr,north valley /miguel diaz,sr,phoenix/anthony realmuto,jr,ill valley/travis mortenson,jr,henley/cody jones,jr,hidden valley /mitch matheny,jr,hidden valley/

Thursday, November 5, 2009

2009 illinois valley cougars varsity football roster

ben kendall,sr/jon anderson,sr/anthony becker,jr/fred hults,soph/roger hults,jr/killian mavity,soph/matt nolan,sr/brian terry,soph/tyler robbins,soph/zach anderson,jr/jordan sussman,fr/t.j. parker,sr/brandon foraker,sr/greg crombie-fujita,jr/tim mackey,sr/dillon hoyle,soph/andrew mclaughlin,soph/mathew brock,fr/josh free,soph/mitchell van tassell,sr/alex hess,jr/brian biggs,jr/augie duarte,jr/jesse orndorff,soph/jeff coots,sr/jarred houston,sr/will worley,fr/justin bartow,sr/curtis paulson,jr/brandon parker,fr

Wednesday, November 4, 2009

2009 hidden valley mustangs varsity football roster

ryan carter,sr/jake combe,sr/cody krauss,sr/collin poulton,sr/josh sarot,sr/keith campbell,jr/josh faust,sr/alex lawrence,jr/singeon gotfried,sr/taylor bars,sr/nick bellenbaum,sr/josh henson,sr/kegan jacobsen,sr/tim marshall,sr/curt hiestand,sr/anthony roselle,sr/drew shane,sr/ron shaw,sr/jacob sneed,sr/kyle syfert,sr/nick tatom,sr/cody brown,jr/chris hamblin,jr/austin hansen,jr/shawn kilpatrick,jr/caleb krauss,jr/d.j. morse,jr/tyler noble,jr/daniel wardle,jr//nathan wojcik,jr/kale woolsey,jr/ dylan card,sr/mike nelson,jr/jefferson jarvis,soph/loren craig,soph/nara reicher,sr/alex deherrera,jr/farren messerli,jr/brandon danyluk,jr/zach maynard,jr/adrian hall,sr/kyle garrison,soph/

2009 north valley knights varsity football roster

thomas abbott,soph/miles munyon,sr/ryan anderson,sr/jacob drury,sr/daniel dean,soph/dustin sorrels,jr/noah baker,sr/brandon gray,soph/nick dechenne,sr/hector garcia,soph/anthony romano,soph/dane anderson,jr/darron odonnell,sr/dane dellsite,jr/marcel hogan,sr/matt striplin,jr/tj george,jr/trevor terry,sr/devin lee,jr/dustin lyda,soph/jacob conard,soph/james wingerd,sr/michael mccarley,jr/travis george,sr/randy benetti,soph/luke campbell,jr/levi toller,sr/ben morehouse,sr/jeremiah rusk,soph/trevor volkman,soph/

Monday, November 2, 2009

2009 phoenix pirates varsity football roster

terrance ralls,soph/justin bohn,jr/david kennaley,sr/chris kammel,sr/skyler reagan,sr/austin toney,jr/brandon weber,jr/matt lapat,jr/jason gage,jr/todd snyder,sr/nick orlando,jr/jason adams,jr/brandon kennaley,sr/chad daniels,sr/kayl grimes,jr/albert reynoso,jr/brett carder,sr/brendan hurd,sr/robert amstutz,jr/zach kasten,jr/kameron kaufman,jr/luke richey,jr/markus marshall,sr/dalton richardson,soph/kyle treadway,jr/stephen haney,sr/joey arena,sr/jairo hernandez,soph/

2009 henley hornets varsity football roster

tanner dearing,soph/austin brown,jr/tyler newsome,sr/byron thomas,soph/john cullen,jr/doug north,jr/ryan verling,soph/ryan wilcox,jr/andrew mcdaniel,jr/daren wynne,sr/kyle say,sr/paul vance,sr/drake dow,soph/mac mcgee,jr/sam whitlatch,sr/justin milano,soph/brett doshier,jr/michael lanyon,jr/jerry gregory,jr/cole lewis,jr/alex hays,soph/drexler nelson,sr/david rosser,sr/cory knox,jr/ r.j. harter,sr/garrett hoggarth,sr/tylor morgan,jr/mike skidmore,soph/max nelson,sr/richard brown,jr/colton nygren,sr/ethan keffer,soph/andrew sales,jr/tyler fish,soph/john myers,sr/eric muller,jr/kyle brink,jr/jake guest,sr/james lupinski,sr/lamont hook,jr/

2009 crater comets varsity football roster

james amidon,jr/sammy clark,sr/josh dalton,sr/jacob ziegler,sr/chance fahndrich,soph/zach doggett,sr/christian massey,sr/thomas reed,sr/garrett alner,soph/tyler turituri,jr/zach vanhousen,jr/cody ullom,sr/julian rambo,jr/matt cooper,soph/cory wynant,soph/austin siegel,jr/dylan allison,soph/alex smith,soph/chad johnson,sr/cole berriochoa,soph/parker etchison,sr/derek cartwright,jr/kelley beck,sr/marcus rosenzweig,jr/ryan sonday,sr/bryce barden,soph/bryce roland,soph/t.j. grisham,soph/devin massey,sr/chris stevens,jr/john wagenet,soph/nate heard,soph/cody roy,jr/john oxford,sr/cory slocum,sr/brandon roland,soph/forest minahen,soph/wayne hoyt,sr/cody daniken,sr/zach bolton,sr/mike bishop,sr/justin coleman.soph/corey charley,jr/michael giorgetti,soph/travis foote,jr/skylar elmore,soph/alfonso diaz,jr/mitch sanders,sr/rogan vanorden,jr/ricardo wintersteen,jr/kyle wilkins,jr/brian hart,jr/jacob guy,soph/zach zelecki,jr/cody turocotte,soph/jordan gonzalez,sr/brian barlow,soph/caimen wilson,soph/trevor morris,soph/ben kosmatka,jr/jesse hulin,soph/andrew barnum,soph/daniel wood,soph/alex gray,soph/sam schimke,soph/

2009 eagle point eagles varsity football roster

sean dose,soph/wade mccready,sr/ian morris,jr/juan gonzalez,sr/trent kaiser,sr/daniel morgan,soph/travis woods,soph/zach reed,soph/travis hewson,sr/austin marlia,sr/jerry bingham,soph/noe gonzalez,soph/johnathan bolston,soph/joey bennett,sr/derek schnell,soph/julian ramirez,soph/evan jolliffe,soph/josh wilson,sr/taylor marasco,jr/brendan evans,soph/edward martinez,soph/garrett snow,soph/steven josephson,sr/cody morris,sr/loren nesberg,soph/patrick iverson,jr/kevin imes,sr/tyler mcfall,jr/robert hayes,soph/dalton fenner,jr/brian strong,soph/jeff conley,sr/brandon dale,soph/cody gidcumb,soph/mario rivera,jr/jt rogers,jr/daniel reimer,soph/manny valdovinos,soph/aaron adams,jr/jared mobbs,jr/ernesto valle.soph/luis lucas,sr/nick owens,soph/tyler hoppes,sr/jordan pinkham,sr/chris robinson,jr/josh robinson,jr/evan hatfield,jr/chayse halvorsen,sr/daniel miller,sr/trevor olsen,soph/sean richardson,sr/tyrone holmes,soph/daniel cardenas,jr/aaron foster,jr/jake shaffer,jr/

2009 mazama vikings varsity football roster

trevor garrard,soph/paul reinhard,sr/zach hall,sr/alex bracamontes,soph/nick schwebach,jr/sterling snyder,soph/daniel mathis ,jr./kevin bozgoz,jr/anthony trippett,sr/ryan smith,jr/dylan carlson,sr/gunner howard,jr/tanner alexander,soph/junior nelson,sr/brandon powers,soph/jeff bowers,sr/greg hall,jr/jake cox,soph/brandon dean,jr/josh peck,sr/joey hernandez,jr/dan grupe,sr/joe moore,jr/jeff wright,soph/jesse earle,soph/kevin silva,jr/john lang,jr/carlos faiers,jr/gage beckman,sr/john lynch,jr/darius jackson,jr/

Sunday, November 1, 2009

2009 klamath union pelicans varsity football roster

jake whisler,sr/gary fonseca-fisher,sr/justin chavarria,sr/shane loud,sr/deon mclaughlin,sr/ethan sweet,sr/kevin hoffheins,sr/colt alaniz,jr/benedetto vitale,sr/d.j. white,sr/braxton miles,jr/andrew stork,sr/austin crawford,soph/riley salzwedel-kemp,jr/kody kuhlman,soph/chris mcgahan,soph/alden goebel,jr/danny bonser,soph/nolan sweet,sr/alex thomas,soph/kris crawford,jr/kevin wynne,soph/jaymes mathis,jr/alex dibrito,soph/peter bell,jr/scotland mikkelson,soph/victor cruz,sr/morgan crebbin,soph/chad stork,soph/michael rider,soph/max mirande,jr/tommy bocchi,soph/alex stork,soph/zach keeney,sr/clayton korson,soph/ryan newland,jr/jesse swafford,jr/damien clair,sr/damien pulley,sr/cody rick,sr/eric duvall,soph/adam land-goyette,soph/donavin weiser,soph/carlos finnigan,soph/brandon davis,jr/dylan steege,soph/nick devol,jr/justinian creed,soph/sean campbell,soph/will morse,jr/

2009 ashland grizzlies varsity football roster

jake scarminach,jr/clinton murphy,sr/brent hegdahl,jr/issa shahin,sr/jackson volz.jr/lee dodds,jr/taylor humphrey,soph/oliver krant,sr/tj murphy,jr/ben mickey,soph/mack gargus,sr/connor morrison,soph/sam geisslinger,soph/bryce schumway,jr/mason constantino,sr/jared georgiana,jr/david skinner,jr/haedon shields,soph/zack greenbaum,soph/talon heater,jr/nicholas hall,sr/jordan resch,sr/marty hilligoss,soph/alec ralston,soph/nick mckernan,soph/tyler meenaghan,sr/aj adams,jr/kayl grimes,jr/jordan wright,sr/david keck,sr/shea henthorn,jr/logan hartrick,soph/kevin schilling,jr/chris sadler,soph/joe maulsby,sr/ronnie moirairty,soph/will abel,soph/sam cowan,jr/kirian hakes,soph/andres gutierez,soph/rodney mcdaniel,jr/alex delgadillo.sr/franklin lime,soph/zack humphrey,soph/andrew blocher,soph/andrew thompson,soph/lucas stone,sr/

2009 roseburg indians varsity football roster

tyler belljr/lucas walker,sr/brandon jackson,sr/derek priestley,sr/mitch huff,sr/tejay elliott,jr/micah audiss,jr/javier mandera,soph/hayden lent,fr/brad lander,soph/thaddeus davis,sr/dylan harvey,jr/darin nelson,soph/loren culberhouse,sr/erik pennington,jr/thomas gogal,jr/jay tovey,sr/keifer mcinvale,jr/cody garza,jr/serek garza,jr/hector mandera,soph/austin campbell,soph/josh weaver,sr/joe true,soph/jamie lebert,sr/joel applebaum,jr/devan fors,jr/jordan kischel,soph/joey busch,soph/selmar hutchins,soph/maleik barno,soph/nick jordan,soph/erik hernandez,jr/ben goirigolzarri,soph/dylan fors,jr/lucas corder,sr/andrew perez,sr/logan ledbetter,jr/robert salazar,jr/kam ruddy,soph/john henderson,jr/garrett stookey,soph/dyllan wright,jr/adam caddock,jr/mike highley,sr/brian blackford,jr/marq randall,soph/sean burris,sr/adam roberts,jr/jesse wright,sr/cody booth,sr/ethan miller,jr/drew cordell,soph/anthony steingrobe,jr/christopher michell,sr/jared humphry,soph/jesse archambault,sr/joe farmer,jr/mike hart,jr/john queant,jr/brandon wyscaver,jr/brian thompson,jr/d.j. brown,soph/nick bacigalupo,soph/john smith,soph/wyatt jones,soph/korey smith,soph/josh cole,soph/travis mcgowan,soph/balyz mcbride,jr/

Saturday, October 31, 2009

SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Cross Country Meet

SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Cross Country Meet

Southern Sky District Meet - Cross Country Meet

Southern Sky District Meet - Cross Country Meet

Skyline Conference Championships - Cross Country Meet

Skyline Conference Championships - Cross Country Meet

2009 north medford black tornado varsity football roster

hector alvarez,jr/zach tanner,soph/roger keller,jr/colin sowers,sr/cory haggans,sr/gage jacobson,jr/charlie walker,soph/jake hernandez,sr/cody wedman,jr/jacob altamirano,sr/darren cossette,soph/garrick gilbert,soph/scott higgins,sr/brian reese,jr/steven petersen,sr/fiki silafau,jr/gerardo alvarez,soph/david nix,jr/louis   alvarez,jr/jermiah slavit,soph/cory pine,jr/dayton gilinsky,sr/devan nickel,jr/jeremy scottow,sr/laws casper,soph/mario saldana,soph/zach willits,sr/jacob aguilar,jr/derek major,sr/mark dickison,sr/jeff confer,soph/joey everett,soph/cameron tolentino,sr/jordan frost,sr/robert ross,sr/mychal desoto,sr/tim raffaelli,soph/mack clark,soph/drew gibson,jr/brady morse,soph/myles converse,jr/andy zoll,jr/luke zoll,soph/rj broadwater,sr/ben cabral,sr/marlon campos,soph/jordan sparks,soph/daniel costello,jr/brendan hyrst,soph/marshall bertrand,jr/scott draper,jr/nick harris,soph/rey valdez,jr/

Friday, October 30, 2009

2009 south eugene axemen varsity football rosters

colton hubler,sr/troy bolivar,sr/trevor wolf,sr/keenan jordan,sr/keenan evans,sr/thomas garibaldi,sr/tyler bassett,sr/dylan moore,sr/gavin bennett,sr/max cota,sr/spencer coleman,sr/austin brendle,sr/aaron moville,sr/nick abel,sr/cameron ofner,sr/charles gibson,jr/gus craig,jr/nolan mcmanus,jr/mckinley keener,jr/jonathon sayer,jr/tonatiuh sotojr/eli ruth-chef,jr/forrest rasmussen,jr/tame latu,jr/raleigh taylor,jr/eliah mcclurg,jr/taylor vanderkley,jr/joe mcconnell,jr/isaac rivera-waddell,jr/thomas gustafson,jr/jeremy kennedy,jr/will rubin,jr/alex parthemer,soph/zac neel,soph/tarik richardson,soph/spencer litchfield,soph/richard ramsey,fr/austin scarle,soph/alex golf,soph/michael ambrose,soph/ryan jones,soph/chris blair,soph/jamey goss,soph/landon sterkel,soph/quinton still,soph/rowan haapala,soph/mitchell beath,soph/james bannks,fr/andrew byun,soph

2009 south medford panthers varsity football roster

cole sergei,soph/jack singler,soph/josh havird,jr/matt retzlaff,soph/austin randall,sr/newt fasel,jr/dylan bristow,jr/dillon campbell,jr/allen fitzsimmons,sr/taylor young,soph/austin griffin,jr/ryan johnson,soph/josh milhollin,sr/travis boyd,sr/austin reames,soph/denzel mobley,soph/ryan mcmahan,jr/jordon townsend,jr/martin robinson,sr/brandon punsuk,soph/zach nelson,soph/brandon dollarhide,sr/kevin gilmore,jr/dylan albertson,sr/tyler banuelos,soph/mario sainez,sr/wyatt williams,soph/kanin campbell,jr/casy kline,sr/kirk eastman,soph/corey kline,sr/kevin vanpelt,jr/curran shaw,jr/carl curtis,jr/mark mexia,jr/desmond harrington,soph/mark wimmer,sr/brett wallan,sr/jon gerlick,soph/tate ficek,jr/josh campbell,soph/arnold sicairos,soph/jake harth,sr/kevin thibeault,jr/jimmy ditty,soph/nathan thornton,sr/josh white,sr/jason oakes,jr/jake sartain,sr/parker thomas,jr/josh kirkwood,sr/luke happeny,soph/troy jordan,soph/dj mcginnis,soph/luke cutting,sr/cody albertson,jr/michael mann,soph/jordan harrington,soph/emmanuel brown,soph/mitch lesh,soph/mark combs,sr/stephan ceron,jr/bryan note,jr/logan emonds,sr/kyle crutchfield,sr/wade kerr,soph/michael bradfield,jr/devin guenther,sr/tyler powell,soph/david tucker,jr/jeff larson,jr/steven weber,soph/cameron remstedt,soph/lee walley,soph/nate namanny,soph/andrew phillips,soph/

2009 sheldon irish varsity football roster

john campbell,sr/mitch carman,soph/dariano mancuso,jr/daniel herr,jr/curtis white,sr/jake ficker,sr/tyler goheen,jr/colton surcamp,jr/luke lecavalier,sr/kyle bland,jr/christian frey,sr/dillon miller,soph/dontee prevost,jr/jordan johnson,sr/ben brathovde,jr/dawson housley,soph/trever smith,sr/arthur davis,jr/j.j juilfs,jr/joe bando,soph/jeff toreson,sr/trevor davies,sr/nich carlsen,sr/cameron pagter,sr/trevor zanella,sr/ryan land,soph/cameron herr,soph/cody skinner,sr/sam mccaskill,soph/tanner zent,soph/scott comer,jr/brendan prentiss,sr/michael weathers,sr/dale baker,soph/cooper strom,jr/logan haugen,sr/jacob foutz,soph/jason geiger,jr/brad kinch,sr/

2009 grants pass caveman football varsity roster

todd woodrum,sr/kolton mahr,soph/tyler bennett,soph/alex albright,soph/brock dean,sr/jonz olander,sr/eric patterson,jr/andrew martin,soph/jordy romick,sr/travis oroark,jr/ian green,jr/zachary ward,soph/julian torres,soph/austin beard,soph/mason mahaffie,jr/ryan lackey,soph/bryce richardson,soph/david richardson,jr/corey ely,sr/hunter fields,jr/beau beaumont,sr/logan dean,soph/nick todaro,soph/trevor macy,sr/lawrence potts,soph/christopher deley,soph /colby straw,jr/stephen partin,soph/brandon allen,soph/dwight selby,sr/jose cruz,jr/mario esposito,sr/ryan hood,soph/shane thomas,jr/chad lowe,soph/soren stevenson,soph/ryan stevenson,sr/brandon macy,jr/nik shepherd,soph/john tardieu,sr/dakota boehmer,sr/patrick ruiz,jr/titan marvel,sr/marcus cox,sr/riley maciel,sr/danny burns,jr/taylor westerman,jr/dylan cervantes,sr/brendan nott,jr/nathan whisenhunt,soph/juan martin,soph/ryan konieczny,jr/evan fisher,soph/jacob grush,jr/nathan scott,soph/zachary phillips,soph/andrew wareing,soph/tyler cooke,soph/jeff easter,sr/gabriel hennings,soph/brandon goodwin,jr/dustin randall,soph/parker goodwin,jr/cody ketelsen,jr/nathan roberts,sr/zach mehl,jr/spencer johnson,soph/patrick powell,soph/aaron stine,sr/alex tardieu,jr/ronnie fields,sr/joshua evens,jr/tyler haycraft,jr/calvin peters,jr/john arnado,soph/martin apresa,soph/lewis halvorsen-potter,soph/caleb lennon,soph/garrett meadows,soph/nevin  van fossan,soph/